Waar kan ik The Possession of Michael D. (1995) kijken?

Actuele streaming-gids: zie hieronder op welke diensten The Possession of Michael D. beschikbaar is in NL en BE (streamen, huren of kopen).

Bekijk The Possession of Michael D. op

Op dit moment niet beschikbaar om te streamen

Samenvatting

The Possession of Michael D.

© Production Company

The Possession of Michael D.

Michael and Jenny want to start to live together but the presence of a dark force begins to destroy their happiness forever. Everything seems to focus on Michael who has terrible nightmares and who begins to adopt strange and viol...

OmniGuide-recensie

The Possession of Michael D.

Michael and Jenny want to start to live together but the presence of a dark force begins to destroy their happiness forever. Everything seems to focus on Michael who has terrible nightmares and who begins to adopt strange and viol...

Details

Jaar:
1995
Genre:
Drama Thriller Horror
Rating:
Duur:
105 min.
Acteurs:
Phylicia Rashad
Sheila McCarthy
Stephen Lang

Trailer

Veelgestelde vragen

Veelgestelde vragen over The Possession of Michael D. uit 1995

In The Possession of Michael D. spelen o.a. de volgende acteurs:

  • Phylicia Rashad
  • Sheila McCarthy
  • Stephen Lang

The Possession of Michael D. werd geregisseerd door Michael Kennedy.

Assendelft Communicatie | KvK: 50264494 | BTW: NL002081998B66

Op alle beeldmaterialen rust het copyright van de wettige eigenaar.