Waar kan ik The Price of Crime (2014) kijken?

Actuele streaming-gids: zie hieronder op welke diensten The Price of Crime beschikbaar is in NL en BE (streamen, huren of kopen).

Bekijk The Price of Crime op

Op dit moment niet beschikbaar om te streamen

Samenvatting

The Price of Crime

© Production Company

The Price of Crime

The rise and fall of a Camorra clan in Naples, told through the eyes of a crime boss and his family. Thirty years of a man's life, thirty years in the history of one of the most beautiful and controversial cities on Earth: Naples.

OmniGuide-recensie

The Price of Crime

The rise and fall of a Camorra clan in Naples, told through the eyes of a crime boss and his family. Thirty years of a man's life, thirty years in the history of one of the most beautiful and controversial cities on Earth: Naples.

Details

Jaar:
2014
Genre:
Misdaad Drama Biografie
Rating:
Duur:
100 min.
Acteurs:
Carmine Recano
Francesco Scianna
Valentina Lodovini

Trailer

Veelgestelde vragen

Veelgestelde vragen over The Price of Crime uit 2014

In The Price of Crime spelen o.a. de volgende acteurs:

  • Carmine Recano
  • Francesco Scianna
  • Valentina Lodovini

The Price of Crime werd geregisseerd door Alessandro Piva.

Assendelft Communicatie | KvK: 50264494 | BTW: NL002081998B66

Op alle beeldmaterialen rust het copyright van de wettige eigenaar.